Indeling Zomeravond Donderdag

               

 Vanaf week 40 starten we weer met de Winteravond competitie.  Inschrijven kan hier.

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

Datum

 17-sep.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Baan 1

Baan 2

Baan 3

Baan 4

Baan 5

Baan 6

 19:00

Anton Hiemstra

Marco Huisman

Heico Ramerman

LES

Hans Bleeker

 

 

Rinske Bakels

Janneke v Engen

Joke Veeken

 

Joyce Kaldenbach

 

 

Dick Voskuil

Coen Stevens

Jasper Kok

 

Martijn Laan

 

 

Thea Steltenpool

Maaike Bakker

Mireille Ruiter

 

Marianne vd Guchte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20:00

Richard Vermeer

Thomas Berndsen

Ruud Veken

LES

Ronald Wallaart

Piet Blaauw

 

Jolanda v d Berg

Tineke Wieman

Pascale o d Kelder

 

Milan Heddes

Tineke Schouten

 

Alexander v Uden

Jan Groot

Wim Koenis

 

Wim Overboom

Ed Kraakman

 

Marije Overboom

Truus Veken

Thea Steltenpool

 

Miranda Kraakman

Simone Bruins

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 21:00

Lizette Jak

Pieter Krijnsen

Bjorn Otten

LES

Siem Veeken

Jouri Berg

 

Peter Kraakman

Annemiek Palenstijn

Anita Bontekoning

 

Mirja Kraakman

Petra Vriend

 

Yvette Hiemstra

André Ikink

Paul Zult

 

Wim Conijn

Peter Nannings

 

Ronald Overboom

Greet vd Steen

Lilian Sijm

 

Sandra Tjerks

Esther Wolda

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 22:00

Gerard Schouten

Jeroen v Schaick

 

LES

 

 

 

Cheryl Poots

Nicole Ootes

 

 

 

 

 

Hans Baart

Jos Kamp

 

 

 

 

 

Marjan Loos

Patricia Holla

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Reserve

 

 

 

 

 

 

Timo v Tilburg

 

 

 

 

 

 

Coen Nijenhuis

 

 

 

 

 

 

Joop Kuperus

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chiel Radder

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ella Pijper

 

 

 

 

 

 

Verina Benard

 

 

 

 

 

 

Elly Steltenpool

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ruth de Vries

 

 

 

 

 

 

Moniek Ootes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Datum 24 sept          
             
Tijd Baan 1 Baan 2 Baan 3 Baan 4 Baan 5 Baan 6
19:00 Ben Vrenegoor Lizette Jak Alexander v Uden LES André Ikink Joke Veeken
  Ed Kraakman Coby Laan Siem Veeken   Wim Conijn Truus Veken
  Jouri Berg Tineke Wieman Heico Ramerman   Dick Voskuil Mirja Kraakman
  Ronald Overboom Greet vd Steen Pieter Krijnsen   Peter Kraakman Thea Steltenpool
             
20:00 Sandra Tjerks Cheryl Poots Petra Vriend LES Hans Bleeker Piet Blaauw
  Lucie Zuiker Maaike Bakker Marije Overboom   Richard Vermeer Timo van Tilburg
  Miranda Kraakman Lilian Sijm Nicole Ootes   Jan Groot Martijn Laan
  Ella Pijper Jolanda v d Berg Saskia Duurhoud   Wim Koenis Bjorn Otten
             
21:00 Gerard Schouten Margo Pauw Peter Nannings LES Marco Huisman Janneke v Engen
  Jos Kamp Milan Heddes Jasper Kok   Ruud Veken Marjan Loos
  Coen Stevens Mireille Ruiter Jeroen v Schaick   Joyce Kaldenbach Tineke Schouten
  Hans Baart Patricia Holla Ronald Wallaart   Wim Overboom Anita Bontekoning
             
Reserve Annemiek Palenstijn          
  Pascale o d Kelder          
  Coen Nijenhuis          
  Joop Kuperus          
  Chiel Radder          
  Elly Steltenpool          
  Ruth de Vries          
  Moniek Ootes