Logo

Sponsors

 
Gemeten  10:30
Temp14°C
WindWNW2 bft
LV-  
 

Datum

16-mei

Tijd

Baan 1

Baan 2

Baan 3

Baan 4

Baan 5

Baan 6

19:00

Marina v Eijk

Esther Wolda

Paul Kok

LES

Willem Overboom

Margaret Kok

Annemiek Palenstijn

Marije Overboom

Jaap Wolda

Marc v d Gracht

Anita Bontekoning

Thea Steltenpool

Maaike Bakker

Siem Veeken

Peter de Weerd

Margo Pauw

Willie v d Poll

Marjan Loos

Ruud Veken

Piet Blaauw

Ansje Schreuder

20:00

Alain vd Velden

Hans Bleeker

LES

LES

Joop Kuperus

Joyce Kaldenbach

Ronald Wallaart

Martijn Laan

Alexander v Uden

Lizette Jak

André Ikink

Peter Kraakman

Hans Baart

Miranda Kraakman

Robalt Kaldenbach

Wim Overboom

Jos Kamp

Joke Veeken

21:00

Wim Koenis

Marianne vd Guchte

Paul Zult

LES

Alice Wallaart

Coby Laan

Danny Steketee

Mirja Kraakman

Henk Huizinga

Tineke Schouten

Greet vd Steen

Ron vd Jagt

Lilian Sijm

Jeroen v Schaick

Saskia Duurhoud

Helma Kuijper

Simon Commandeur (Sr.)

Janneke v Engen

Robin Heddes

Milan Heddes

Ella Pijper

22.00

Verina Benard

Celine Homminga

Cheryl Poots

LES

Erwin vd Berg

Frank vd Berg

Serina Loos

Sandra Steketee

Lianne Anema

Thomas Berndsen

Peter Nannings

Michelle Schipper

Laureen Wuite

Lonneke Lamers

Dick Voskuil

Gerard Schouten

Marja Baart

Moniek Ootes

Ruth Markvoort

Pieter Krijnsen

Marco Huisman

Reserve

Bjorn Otten

623814384

8

Jan Ootes

633775352

7

Bas Overboom

653916991

8

Cees vd Wee

652406112

Coen Nijenhuis

615085614

8

Eric Nebig

658089009

7

Marcel Roozendaal

637322904

8

Debora Steman

627032485

9

Elly Steltenpool

610392783

7

 

Datum

23-mei

Tijd

Baan 1

Baan 2

Baan 3

Baan 4

Baan 5

Baan 6

19:00

Wim Koenis

Danny Steketee

Hans Bleeker

LES

Simon Commandeur (Sr.)

Alexander v Uden

Tineke Wieman

Lizette Jak

Verina Benard

Laureen Wuite

Kristi Hoogland

Henk Huizinga

André Ikink

Peter Kraakman

Paul Zult

Jan Ootes

Coby Laan

Debora Steman

Helma Kuijper

Lianne Anema

Jolanda vd Berg

20:00

Robin Heddes

Timo v Tilburg

LES

LES

Heico Ramerman

Martijn v Etten

Annemiek Palenstijn

Mirja Kraakman

Lonneke Lamers

Maaike Bakker

Robalt Kaldenbach

Siem Veeken

Bas Overboom

Ron Meester

Greet vd Steen

Ruud Veken

Ruth Markvoort

Milan Heddes

21:00

Peter Nannings

Thomas Berndsen

Ron vd Jagt

LES

Alain vd Velden

Willem Overboom

Tineke Schouten

Maartje Koppes

Anita Bontekoning

Sandra Steketee

Moniek Ootes

Pieter Krijnsen

Erwin vd Berg

Dick Voskuil

Jaap Wolda

Martijn Laan

Marjan Loos

Thea Steltenpool

Marianne vd Guchte

Alice Wallaart

Joke Veeken

22.00

Joop Kuperus

Gerard Schouten

Marco Huisman

LES

Marc v d Gracht

Bjorn Otten

Serina Loos

Saskia Duurhoud

Esther Wolda

Miranda Kraakman

Cheryl Poots

Jeroen v Schaick

Piet Blaauw

Wim Overboom

Wim Conijn

Ronald Wallaart

Joyce Kaldenbach

Marije Overboom

Margo Pauw

Monique Kotte

Janneke v Engen

Reserve

Frank vd Berg

611921370

6

Cees vd Wee

652406112

Coen Nijenhuis

615085614

8

Eric Nebig

658089009

7

Marcel Roozendaal

637322904

8

Mariët Schipper 637452564 7