Logo

Sponsors

 
Gemeten  10:00
Temp9°C
WindZW3 bft
LV-  
 

Speelschema donderdag

Datum

18 oktober 2018

Tijd

Baan 1

Baan 2

Baan 3

Baan 4

Baan 5

Baan 6

19:00

E2-E6

E1-E3

VRIJ

XX

A4-A5

B4-B5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20:00

D1-D3

E4-E5

F4-F5

XX

C4-C5

B2-B6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21:00

D4-D5

B1-B3

A1-A3

XX

C2-C6

C1-C3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22:00

D2-D6

F2-F3

VRIJ

XX

VRIJ

A2-A6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vrij

F1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25 oktober 2018 wordt er niet gespeeld ivm het TACC Talen Toernooi

 

 

Datum

1 november 2018

Tijd

Baan 1

Baan 2

Baan 3

Baan 4

Baan 5

Baan 6

19:00

B1-B4

E1-E4

VRIJ

XX

E2-E3

F2-F5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20:00

B2-B3

C5-C6

D5-D6

XX

E5-E6

A1-A4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21:00

B5-B6

D1-D4

C2-C3

XX

F1-F3

A2-A3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22:00

C1-C4

D2-D3

VRIJ

XX

VRIJ

A5-A6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vrij

F4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Datum

8 november 2018

Tijd

Baan 1

Baan 2

Baan 3

Baan 4

Baan 5

Baan 6

19:00

E1-E2

A4-A6

VRIJ

XX

E3-E5

D4-D6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20:00

F1-F4

A3-A5

B3-B5

XX

C3-C5

E4-E6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21:00

B4-B6

B1-B2

C1-C2

XX

D1-D2

C4-C6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22:00

A1-A2

F3-F5

VRIJ

XX

D3-D5

VRIJ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vrij

F2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Poule-indeling donderdag

Naam 1

Telefoon

Naam 2

Telefoon

A1

Sander Veeken

653895370

Esther Overboom

612475683

A2

Jeroen v Schaick

630486709

Janneke v Engen

625422370

A3

Gerard Schouten

653209557

Tineke Schouten

229572442

A4

Remy Jansen

229844055

Miranda Kraakman

630144170

A5

Thomas Molenaar

646311014

Annemiek Koenders

633666054

A6

Wim Overboom

643599030

Sandra Tjerks

637156800

B1

Bert Koerts

628163249

Yvonne Koning

630380275

B2

Joop Kuperus

643279317

Marlies van Oosten

642237650

B3

Peter Nannings

641800303

Maaike Bakker

611864730

B4

Jos Kamp

229574120

Marije Overboom

229575104

B5

Willem Overboom

229575203

Joke Veeken

229572819

B6

Erik Nebrig

658089009

Anita Bontekoning

641707879

C1

Wim Conijn

615014580

Saskia Kremer

612957415

C2

René vd Guchte

650254184

Marianne vd Guchte

625256346

C3

Ronald Wallaart

651153954

Joyce Kaldenbach

611203981

C4

Ard Moeijes

610372154

Alice Wallaart

229263394

C5

Paul Zult

621158965

Lizette Jak/Ella Pijper

623567546

636487064

C6

Marco Huisman

610285443

Willy vd Poll

610285443

D1

Hans Bleeker

229572196

Baukje vd Moot/Ansje Schreuder

229572586

612731541

D2

Ronald Overboom

627179044

Lilian Sijm

229574120

D3

Rob Stuyt

622316928

Cheryl Poots

652088674

D4

Peter de Weerd

611503246

Verina Benard

648166591

D5

Pieter Schouten

610929799

Monique Bakker

652519731

D6

Siem Veeken

653895370

Annemiek Palenstijn

623331687

E1

Alain vd Velden

644240769

Debora vd Velden

627032485

E2

Ben de Graaff

625021152

Nicki de Graaff

653406040

E3

Jacques Foudraine

651144327

Helma Kuijper

640246727

E4

Heico Ramerman

624374019

Laureen Wuite

627829364

E5

Danny Steketee

641774998

Sandra Steketee

641774998

E6

Wim Koenis

229574958

Truus Veken

229572070

F1

André Ikink

648934400

Thea Steltenpool

627142709

F2

André Atsma

621513277

Margit Kuper

640764295

F3

Timo v Tilburg

631762351

Milan Heddes/Laurien Bedorf/Saskia Brekelmans

623822108

651093902

652624586

F4

Dick Voskuil

642987216

Marina van Eijk

614132844

F5

Coen Nijenhuis

615085614

Monique Kotte

613394072

Reserve donderdagavond

Ben Vrenegoor

649635845

7

Simon Commandeur (Sr.)

653706202

8

Marcel Hendriks

621881487

8

Paul Kok

631366710

7

Tineke Wieman

643539905

8

Elly Steltenpool

610392783

7

Greet vd Steen

651314679

8

Milan Heddes

623822108

8