Logo

Sponsors

 
Gemeten  05:30
Temp4°C
WindO3 bft
LV-  
 

Datum

7-2-2019

Tijd

Baan 1

Baan 2

Baan 3

Baan 4

Baan 5

Baan 6

19:00

A1-A3

B2-B6

F2-F6

XX

D4-D5

E4-E5

20:00

D1-D3

B1-B3

C4-C5

XX

A4-A5

E2-E6

21:00

F4-F5

B4-B5

C2-C6

XX

E1-E3

F1-F3

22:00

D2-D6

A2-A6

C1-C3

XX

VRIJ

VRIJ

Datum

14-2-2019

Tijd

Baan 1

Baan 2

Baan 3

Baan 4

Baan 5

Baan 6

19:00

C5-C6

B2-B3

B5-B6

XX

D1-D4

E1-E4

20:00

F2-F3

A2-A3

C1-C4

XX

D2-D3

E2-E3

21:00

F5-F6

B1-B4

C2-C3

XX

D5-D6

E5-E6

22:00

A1-A4

A5-A6

F1-F4

XX

VRIJ

VRIJ

 

21-2-2019 vakantie

Datum

28-2-2019

Tijd

Baan 1

Baan 2

Baan 3

Baan 4

Baan 5

Baan 6

19:00

E3-E5

A1-A2

B3-B5

XX

B1-B2

C4-C6

20:00

F1-F2

A4-A6

B4-B6

XX

D1-D2

E1-E2

21:00

F4-F6

A3-A5

C1-C2

XX

D4-D6

E4-E6

22:00

F3-F5

C3-C5

D3-D5

XX

VRIJ

VRIJ

 

Poule-indeling

DONDERDAG MIX

Naam 1

Telefoon

Naam 2

Telefoon

A1

Sander Veeken

653895370

Esther Wolda

612475683

A2

Thomas Molenaar

646311014

Annemiek Koenders

633666054

A3

Joop Kuperus

643279317

Marlies van Oosten

642237650

A4

Gerard Schouten

653209557

Tineke Schouten

229572442

A5

Wim Overboom

643599030

Sandra Tjerks

637156800

A6

Ard Moeijes

610372154

Alice Wallaart

229263394

B1

Jeroen v Schaick

630486709

Janneke v Engen

625422370

B2

Peter Nannings

641800303

Maaike Bakker

611864730

B3

Erik Nebrig

658089009

Anita Bontekoning

641707879

B4

René vd Guchte

650254184

Marianne vd Guchte

625256346

B5

Paul Kok

631366710

Margaret Kok

642442916

B6

Wim Conijn

615014580

Saskia Kremer

612957415

C1

Remy Jansen

229844055

Miranda Kraakman

630144170

C2

Jos Kamp

229574120

Marije Overboom

229575104

C3

Ronald Wallaart

651153954

Joyce Kaldenbach

611203981

C4

Ronald Overboom

627179044

Lilian Sijm

229574120

C5

Alain vd Velden

644240769

Debora vd Velden

627032485

C6

Marco Huisman

610285443

Willy vd Poll

610285443

D1

Willem Overboom

229575203

Joke Veeken

229572819

D2

Rob Stuyt

622316928

Cheryl Poots

652088674

D3

Paul Zult

621158965

Lizette Jak/Ella Pijper

623567546

636487064

D4

Pieter Schouten

610929799

Monique Bakker

652519731

D5

Siem Veeken

653895370

Annemiek Palenstijn

623331687

D6

Mark vd Gracht

627421715

Michelle Schipper

623926489

E1

Peter de Weerd

611503246

Verina Benard

648166591

E2

Danny Steketee

641774998

Sandra Steketee

641774998

E3

Jacques Foudraine

651144327

Helma Kuijper

640246727

E4

Hans Bleeker

229572196

Baukje vd Moot/Ansje Schreuder

229572586

612731541

E5

Timo v Tilburg

631762351

Milan Heddes

623822108

E6

Ben de Graaff

625021152

Nicki de Graaff

653406040

F1

Coen Nijenhuis

615085614

Monique Kotte

613394072

F2

Heico Ramerman

624374019

Laureen Wuite

627829364

F3

Dick Voskuil

642987216

Marina van Eijk

614132844

F4

Wim Koenis

229574958

Truus Veken

229572070

F5

André Ikink

648934400

Thea Steltenpool

627142709

F6

André Atsma

621513277

Margit Kuper

640764295

Reserve donderdagavond

Ben Vrenegoor

649635845

7

Simon Commandeur (Sr.)

653706202

8

Marcel Hendriks

621881487

8

Tineke Wieman

643539905

8

Elly Steltenpool

610392783

7

Greet vd Steen

651314679

8

Milan Heddes

623822108

8

Gerda Schouten

628660653

7

Mirja Kraakman 620686724 7