Logo

Sponsors

 
Gemeten  03:50
Temp15°C
WindNNO3 bft
LV-  
 

Indeling Thank God It's Friday

tijd

baan

team 1

 

team 2

18:45

baan 1

Esther Wolda

&

Mark van der Gracht

vs.

Nel Hopman

&

Joop Kuperus

18:45

baan 2

Serina Loos

&

Sander Veeken

vs.

Maaike Bakker

&

Martijn Doodeman

18:45

baan 3

Esmee Smit

&

Thomas Molenaar

vs.

Yvonne Overboom

&

Mark Buis

18:45

baan 4

Michelle Schipper

&

Arjen Deinum

vs.

Mieke Beerepoot

&

Mark Bijpost

18:45

baan 5

Anneke Duives

&

Job Gootjes

vs.

Danah Nijsingh

&

Rene van de Guchte

18:45

baan 6

Cindy Overboom

&

Maikel Stam

vs.

Simone Smit

&

Ramon Laan

19:15

baan 1

Nicole Ootes

&

Paul Klaver

vs.

Danah Nijsingh

&

Jordi Velzeboer

19:15

baan 2

Annemiek Koenders

&

Jeroen van Schaick

vs.

Marjan Loos

&

Ardjan Koning

19:15

baan 3

Tineke Schouten

&

Ronald Luurtsema

vs.

Janneke van Engen

&

Paul Zult

19:15

baan 4

Danielle Ooms

&

Ronald Wallaart

vs.

Cheryl Poots

&

Ron Meester

19:15

baan 5

Joke Veeken

&

Robin Heddes

vs.

Milan Heddes

&

Jan Ootes

19:15

baan 6

André Ikink

&

Joost de Lange

vs.

Daclan Reuser

&

Heico Ramerman

19:45

baan 1

Lianne Anema

&

André Ikink

vs.

Sandra Steketee

&

Pieter Krijnsen

19:45

baan 2

Laureen Wuite

&

Coen Nijenhuis

vs.

Debora van der Velden

&

Timo van Tilburg

19:45

baan 3

Marina van Eijk

&

Danny Steketee

vs.

Moniek Ootes

&

Siem Veeken

19:45

baan 4

Marianne van de Guchte

&

Alain van der Velden

vs.

Alice Wallaart

&

Martijn van Etten

19:45

baan 5

Esther Wolda

&

Nicol Commandeur

vs.

Maaike Bakker

&

Esmee Smit

19:45

baan 6

Serina Loos

&

Yvonne Overboom

vs.

Nel Hopman

&

Nicole Ootes

20:15

baan 1

Mark Buis

&

Sander Veeken

vs.

Gerard Schouten

&

Joop Kuperus

20:15

baan 2

Jordi Velzeboer

&

Mark van der Gracht

vs.

Thomas Molenaar

&

Martijn Doodeman

20:15

baan 3

Anneke Duives

&

Marjan Loos

vs.

Simone Smit

&

Michelle Schipper

20:15

baan 4

Cindy Overboom

&

Mieke Beerepoot

vs.

Danah Nijsingh

&

Annemiek Koenders

20:15

baan 5

Mark Bijpost

&

Maikel Stam

vs.

Jeroen van Schaick

&

Rene van de Guchte

20:15

baan 6

Verina Benard

&

Debora van der Velden

vs.

Laureen Wuite

&

Lianne Anema

20:45

baan 1

Ardjan Koning

&

Job Gootjes

vs.

Arjen Deinum

&

Ramon Laan

20:45

baan 2

Marina van Eijk

&

Verina Benard

vs.

Sandra Steketee

&

Moniek Ootes

20:45

baan 3

Janneke van Engen

&

Alice Wallaart

vs.

Cheryl Poots

&

Joke Veeken

20:45

baan 4

Danielle Ooms

&

Milan Heddes

vs.

Tineke Schouten

&

Marianne van de Guchte

20:45

baan 5

Paul Klaver

&

Ronald Wallaart

vs.

Alain van der Velden

&

Paul Zult

20:45

baan 6

Martijn van Etten

&

Ronald Luurtsema

vs.

Robin Heddes

&

Ron Meester

21:15

baan 1

Siem Veeken

&

Joost de Lange

vs.

Heico Ramerman

&

Danny Steketee

21:15

baan 2

Pieter Krijnsen

&

Coen Nijenhuis

vs.

Timo van Tilburg

&

Daclan Reuser

21:15

baan 3

Esther Wolda

&

Jordi Velzeboer

vs.

Serina Loos

&

Mark Buis

21:15

baan 4

Nel Hopman

&

Gerard Schouten

vs.

Maaike Bakker

&

Thomas Molenaar

21:15

baan 5

Esmee Smit

&

Martijn Doodeman

vs.

Nicole Ootes

&

Joop Kuperus

21:15

baan 6

Yvonne Overboom

&

Sander Veeken

vs.

Nicol Commandeur

&

Mark van der Gracht

21:45

baan 1

Anneke Duives

&

Ardjan Koning

vs.

Cindy Overboom

&

Mark Bijpost

21:45

baan 2

Danah Nijsingh

&

Jeroen van Schaick

vs.

Simone Smit

&

Arjen Deinum

21:45

baan 3

Michelle Schipper

&

Ramon Laan

vs.

Annemiek Koenders

&

Rene van de Guchte

21:45

baan 4

Mieke Beerepoot

&

Maikel Stam

vs.

Marjan Loos

&

Job Gootjes

21:45

baan 5

Tineke Schouten

&

Alain van der Velden

vs.

Cheryl Poots

&

Robin Heddes

21:45

baan 6

Milan Heddes

&

Ronald Wallaart

vs.

Alice Wallaart

&

Ronald Luurtsema

22:15

baan 1

Joke Veeken

&

Ron Meester

vs.

Marianne van de Guchte

&

Paul Zult

22:15

baan 2

Janneke van Engen

&

Martijn van Etten

vs.

Danielle Ooms

&

Jan Ootes

22:15

baan 3

Verina Benard

&

Heico Ramerman

vs.

Laureen Wuite

&

Siem Veeken

22:15

baan 4

Lianne Anema

&

Joost de Lange

vs.

Debora van der Velden

&

Daclan Reuser

22:15

baan 5

Marina van Eijk

&

Timo van Tilburg

vs.

Sandra Steketee

&

Pieter Krijnsen

22:15

baan 6

Moniek Ootes

&

Coen Nijenhuis

vs.

Milan Heddes

&

André Ikink